SFP EEPROM Data Bases

Send EEPROM to site:
Description:

                                               Module type Connector Speed nominal Vendor name Vendor Packing Number Vendor Revision Vendor Serial Number WaveLength Date eeprom User Description Date upload
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 200 AIMBRIDGES 078233-0070 0003 07BE12630050 0 13-12-07 для электрического S... 16-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L306 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L304 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L309 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L301 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L183 0 01-03-04 02-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L300 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L301 0 01-03-04 cisco 14-04-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L305 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H22L613 0 01-03-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H22L100 0 01-03-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L303 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L302 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L307 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR 1000BASE-LX A0 H11L308 0 01-03-04 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 OEM 10G SFP cable N CC2011364 256 29-04-11 10-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Modultech 10GB-SFP-CW49 1.0 MTXPC4923 1490 23-04-14 24-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM 10GB-SFP-U27-JN 1.0 JNXPU27H00 1270 27-08-13 OptiQ WDM LC 40km SF... 15-02-2014
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 OEM 10GB-XFP-ER-HW 00y HWXF96H000 3500 01-03-11 29-01-2016
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 Modultech 10GB-XFP-LR 02g MTXFD33012 4000 19-10-12 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 BROCADE 57-1000012-01 A UAA209441110661 850 02-11-09 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 BROCADE 58-1000027-01 A CBMB11020040BGH 3072 18-01-11 Brocade Twinax Cable... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 OEM 584990002 A JNS31E54791 256 08-08-11 22-04-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 Amphenol 603830003 H APF12140033KYY 256 26-04-12 12345 10-03-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 Amphenol 603830003 L APF122100342G6 256 23-05-12 29-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 Amphenol 616740001 C CN0V250M4AR64GF 256 31-10-14 1234 10-03-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 CISCO-MOLEX 74752-9045 07 MOC15141475 256 07-04-15 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10000 Molex Inc. 74752-9056 C 118030005 0 29-06-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10000 Molex Inc. 74752-9056 C 118030005 0 29-06-11 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 12000 Molex Inc. 74752-9506 215830224 0 06-06-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 Intel Corp 821-24-031-02 N INS31E33495 256 01-01-13 22-04-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-AVAGO ABCU-5710RZ-CS4B 2 AGM1550205T 16652 13-12-11 22-04-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” RJ45 1300 AVAGO ABCU-571NRZ-BB1 AN09407NFW 0 05-10-09 12-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 AVAGO ABCU-5730ARZ AGC13525000Q 0 26-12-13 10-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 AVAGO AFBR-2CAR20Z AZ1507KDK0000B-B 1024 10-02-15 Avago 10-03-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 AVAGO AFBR-5715ALZ AM15022J9WC 850 08-01-15 10-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 AVAGO AFBR-5715PZ-BN1 AVAGMY0002CCY 850 09-10-07 AFBR-5715PZ-BN1 Avag... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 AVAGO AFBR-5715PZ-JU2 AM1243SZ7CA 850 23-10-12 19-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4300 AVAGO AFBR-57R6APZ-EMC AGL10219S104064 850 25-05-10 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 G2.3 FIB1411121009 850 11-07-11 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 AVAGO AFCT-5710PZ-3C1 0000 21TL910000GG0 1310 26-11-07 24-10-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 AVAGO AFCT-5715APZ-AL1 0000 AVAGCN082000FS 1310 14-05-08 Alcatel approved SFP... 23-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 HP-F BROCADE AJ716A A UAF111100005D62 1270 02-09-13 10-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 HP-F BROCADE AJ716A A UAF111100005D62 1270 02-09-13 11-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 HP-F BROCADE AJ716A A UAF111100005D62 1550 02-09-13 08-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 HP-F BROCADE AJ716A A UAF109450000EWY 850 05-11-09 20-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 8500 HP-F AJ718A A MY84240K4U 850 13-06-14 24-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM APSPB23B33CDL40 0011 STCO23461300003 1270 06-04-16 07-07-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Axcen Photonics AXGE-5854-0511 V1.0 AG00018800241 850 04-08-08 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM BL-SFPGM850-05L A0 FTP14273076 850 03-07-14 10-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 Blade Network BN-CKM-S-SX BNTM33694J 850 05-09-13 26-03-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-LR G2.3 AA0944A0N3E 1270 30-10-09 bn-ckm-sp-lr 19-11-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-LR G2.3 AA0944A0N2E 1310 30-10-09 bn-ckm-sp-lr 19-11-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-SR G2.3 BNTD31CL11 850 08-08-16 Blade 10G 850nm chin... 25-10-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM CL-SFP-WDM-20-55 10.0 BL2A3582 1550 17-06-10 LinkCare CL SFP WDM ... 11-10-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 D-LINK DEM-310GT 0000 E609161000263 1310 05-01-06 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 D-LINK DEM-311GT 0000 E60Q278000753 850 27-08-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 D-Link DEM-330T 0000 BHC61A7001061 1550 20-07-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 D-Link DEM-330T 0000 BHC61A7001056 1550 20-07-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. DM7041 C 0000000000006037 16652 15-04-04 12-03-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB2LA 0000 IF0204Q5200013 1310 24-05-17 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB2LA 0000 IF0204Q5200043 1310 24-05-17 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 EtherWAN EX-1250TSP-MB2LA 0000 IF0204Q5200014 1310 24-05-17 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM FBT-3512-S0 A0 N101210229 1310 12-10-20 14-02-2018
View Download GBIC SC 1300 Gigalight FBT-GB-3524S-03C 11.0 B1005250331 1310 24-05-10 GBIC WDM 3km 1310nm ... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Gigalight FBT-PB-3524S-03C 11.0 BL5Q3000 1310 08-11-09 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Gigalight FBT-PB-3524S-03C 11.0 BL5Y0906 1310 20-01-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Gigalight FBT-PB-5324S-03C 11.0 BL5Q2823 1550 09-11-09 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Vendor specific 1300 FINISAR CORP. FCLF-8521-3-ER A PP429HL 0 25-01-13 Finisar 1000Base-T_E... 30-04-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1200 FINISAR CORP. FCLF-8521-3-HP A PJB2WL8 0 08-09-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1200 FINISAR CORP. FCLF8520P2BTL-J1 A E1209101545 0 05-12-08 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1200 FINISAR CORP. FCMJ-8521-3 4 PJA4B3F 0 04-09-10 26-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FANG HANG FH-SB3512CDL20 A0 S1235270940640 1310 18-09-17 gsa1 24-04-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM FH-SB541TCDL80 A0 S1254861040116 1550 03-11-16 23-05-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLF1318P2BCL-C3 A FNS16450MR2 1310 06-11-12 27-11-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLF1318P2BCL-CS 0000 FNS11480808 1310 27-11-07 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLF1318P2BCL-CS 0000 FNS10411RNZ 1310 13-10-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF1318P2BCL-PR A MY133VN1V9 1310 12-08-11 hp4859c 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF1318P2BCL-PR A PFB32JK 1310 12-03-09 HP J4859C 28-05-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF1318P2BTL-J1 A PJS4ES1 1310 20-01-11 17-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF1318P2BTL-J1 A PJS4ES2 1310 20-01-11 22-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8519P2BCL-HP A PL266B1 850 09-07-11 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8519P2BCL-PR A HRLRL388P 850 13-08-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8519P2BCL-PR A BBLBW30 850 13-08-07 HP J4858C 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8519P2BCL-PR A IRLRK398P 850 13-08-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8519P2BCL-PR A HRLRJ308P 850 13-08-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-BR A U9D1B3G 850 30-03-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-BR A U9D0Y3B 850 29-03-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-BR A U9H252A 850 29-04-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-BR A U9H269V 850 27-04-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-BR A U9D0XZW 850 29-03-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-EC A PD13N65 850 05-01-08 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 4200 FINISAR CORP. FTLF8524P2BNV-HP A PDP3SGL 850 06-06-08 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX1471D3BCV-IT A UHF03FP 1310 13-04-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX1471D3BCV-IT A UHF04P4 1310 16-04-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX1471D3BCV-IT A UHF03FR 1310 13-04-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX1471D3BCV-IT A UHF03FQ 1310 13-04-10 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX1474D3BCL-CS A FNS17450E2N 1310 04-11-13 20-11-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX8570D3BCL-C2 A FNS16300L6V 850 23-07-12 10-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX8570D3BCL-C2 A FNS164505UP 850 04-11-12 10-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FINISAR CORP. FTLX8571D3BCL A AGG046K 850 18-10-09 Finisar FTLX8571D3BC... 11-11-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL-C2 A FNS20230XE2 850 05-06-16 29-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL-C2 A FNS20231XE2 850 05-06-16 10-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL-C2 A FNS20233XE2 850 05-06-16 Generated 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FINISAR CORP. FTLX8571D3BCL-HD A ALF04QW 850 04-10-11 28-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FINISAR CORP. FTLX8571D3BCLHW2 A MYL0R5D 850 20-11-17 07-05-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 A AJL0NFP 850 14-11-10 1 19-02-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-I3 A AJL0NPA 850 14-11-10 19-02-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-IT A AK90C9M 850 02-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-IT A AK90C6M 850 02-03-11 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-IT A AK90C6M 850 02-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-IT A AK90C7M 850 02-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp FTLX8571D3BCV-IT A AK90C8M 850 02-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FINISAR CORP. FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 B AH20B1H 850 12-01-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 FIBERXON INC. FTM-3401C-SL2G 10 CN823ZM317 1310 06-06-08 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 FIBERXON INC. FTM-3401C-SL2G 10 CN718ZMC89 1310 06-05-07 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FIBERXON INC. FTM-811XC-L03DG 10 SC7W040004 850 31-07-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FIBERXON INC. FTM-811XC-L03DG 10 SC7W040005 850 31-07-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 FIBERXON INC. FTM-811XC-L03DG 10 SC7W040004 850 16-10-17 10-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SOURCEPHOTONICS FTM-9612C-SL10G 10 B732009240 1310 08-06-11 20-12-2013
View Download GBIC SC 1200 CISCO-FINISAR FTR-8519-5D-CSC A FNS0836P0BF 0 29-08-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ-1319-7D P11CK5F 1310 29-11-02 HP J4859A 28-05-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ-8519-7 X1 H113QQV 0 23-10-01 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 BROCADE FTRJ1319P1BCL A VAF21927 1310 17-06-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ1319P1BNL-PT A AGJ00JBH0P 1310 28-04-05 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1319P1BTL-C6 B FNS13320AP8 1310 04-08-09 Cisco Approved SFP f... 23-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ1319P1BTL-PT A P952C73 1310 05-02-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ1319P1BTL-PT A P8B2NZC 1310 11-09-05 HP 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 600 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ1322P1BTR-M1 A P9726ZS 1310 19-02-06 SU67 (STM-1/4) 22-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS105106F7 1550 18-12-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XW0 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XW2 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XW8 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XX3 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS103925EL 1550 30-09-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XW5 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS103925F8 1550 30-09-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XXD 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XWV 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ1519P1BCL-CS A FNS11010XVR 1550 05-01-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 A P6H0XSZ 850 20-10-04 14-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR FTRJ8519P1BNL-C6 A FNS1037N5P1 850 15-09-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P861D66 850 04-08-05 19-05-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P861D66 850 04-08-05 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A PAL1FRQ 850 14-11-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P811BAJ 850 05-07-05 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P832NXV 850 21-07-05 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P861D69 850 04-08-05 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P811Y5C 850 02-07-05 HP J4858C-C 1000BASE... 25-05-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A P832NXV 850 21-07-05 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 FINISAR CORP. FTRJ8519P1BNL-PT A PAL1FRQ 850 14-11-06 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Gigalight GBP-2733192-L2C A S1811183993 1270 11-12-18 21-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Gigalight GBP-3327192-L2C A S1810120223 1330 11-12-18 21-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM GE-LX A0 6C3150831819 1310 31-08-15 OEM для работы в ком... 21-08-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-BX-D 10.0 BL1A097 1550 16-10-07 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM GLC-BX-U A MD2UW360 1310 25-07-06 19-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-BX-U A FBX15092188 1310 26-08-13 Cisco GLC-BX-U 05-12-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-GE-100FX A1 FNS10731X4G 1310 13-05-16 13-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-LH-SM A0 FNS006LX671 1310 10-11-12 05-03-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-LH-SM A0 FNS006LX671 1310 10-11-12 26-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Blade Network GLC-LH-SM-SO SOS131l_W0366 1550 26-04-17 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-T A FNS010T2161 1 30-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-T A FNS010T2140 1 30-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 20800 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-T 11.0 MTB232500 0 24-01-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-T A FNS010T2082 1 21-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GLC-T A FNS010T2165 1 30-03-11 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Blade Network GLC-T-SO SOSR45C_02224 1550 26-04-17 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM GLOTST08LC2-1310 A SX31133500094 1310 12-09-13 31-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GPB-3524S-L2CD 11.0 S1511260109 1310 06-12-15 21-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Gigalight GPB-3524S-L2CD 11.0 H18A04270149 1310 28-03-18 21-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-FINISAR GPB-5324S-L2CD 11.0 S1511040068 1550 06-12-15 21-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Gigalight GPB-5324S-L2CD 11.0 H17A09960934 1550 20-08-17 http://gigalight.com... 17-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM GR-SP10-W2740L-D A T13111825 1270 22-11-13 11-06-2019
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 Gateray GR-XF-W2720L-D A0c8 DL201608270008 4000 27-08-16 14-02-2018
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 OEM GR-XF-X3120L A fX CI130105067 4000 05-01-13 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 AVAGO HBCU-5710R AN1016BZWB 0 19-04-10 AVAGO HBCU-5710R 23-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 AVAGO HBCU-5710R AN1020CMR9 0 21-05-10 31-01-2014
View Download GBIC SC 1300 AGILENT HFBR-5601 0000 0203210311070277 0 21-03-02 Cisco WS-G5484 1000B... 13-10-2013
View Download GBIC SC 1300 AGILENT HFBR-5601 0000 0V6032724200 0 12-07-03 Cisco WS-G5484 1000B... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 200 AVAGO HFBR-57E0ALZ AGT1712033G 1310 21-03-17 10-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 200 FOUNDRY NETWORKS HFBR-57E0PZ-FD AGT093997WD 1310 26-09-09 Brocade/Foundry 100M... 16-10-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 HUAWEI HPSP2120 0605656TD9004025 1310 24-09-13 22-09-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 HUAWEI HPSP2120 0605656TD9004024 1310 24-09-13 28-01-2017
View Download GBIC SC 1300 IBM IBM42S12LNY AA20 97LF0001M7W 0 22-07-01 13-10-2013
View Download GBIC SC 1100 IBM IBM42S12SNY AA20 23L3337002KRF 0 11-11-00 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Juno J-SFP-T TA61150206 16652 24-06-10 Juniper Branded SFP-... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 OEM J4858C A 140327042 850 13-08-07 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2100 HP J4858C A HPB131211023 850 13-08-07 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM JD094B A0 HP150709002 1310 09-07-15 HP JD094B 29-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM JD094B A0 HP150709001 1310 09-07-15 HP JD094B 29-07-2015
View Download GBIC SC 1300 JDS UNIPHASE JGBR12LY02327 A2382713018B 0 17-09-02 13-10-2013
View Download GBIC SC 1300 JDS UNIPHASE JGBR12SY02318 F403639412AB 0 21-01-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 DELTA LCP-1250B4QDRT-E A 093504000001 1310 26-08-09 26-02-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 DELTA LCP-1250B4QDRT-E A 112904101582 1310 21-07-11 DELTA EOM SFP for ER... 23-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 TRIOTRONIK LSFP-SX-UNI A CIB160727047 850 27-07-16 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM ML-30R/D 151012002 1550 12-10-15 ML-30R/D extreeme dd... 13-10-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM ML-30T/D 151012001 1310 12-10-15 mlaxlink 13-10-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM ML-30T/D A FCIB201509081141 1310 10-09-15 Mlax Link ML-30T/D 09-10-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1200 MicroOptics MO-L-ST1 A S1LSDQT61800009 0 10-05-16 MicroOptics MO-L-ST1 27-12-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Modultech MT-BP-23192-L2CD A S1703165819 1270 20-04-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Modultech MT-BP-32192-L2CD 1.0 201702164425 1330 16-02-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Modultech MT-E-GB-P1RC 11.0 EB1704190993 0 20-04-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM MT-E-GB-P1RC 11.0 MTB249208 0 14-11-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM MT-E-GB-P1RC 11.0 MTB249215 0 14-11-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM MT-E-GB-P1RC 11.0 MTB249217 0 14-11-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Modultech MT-P-8524-S5C A0 M1211131378 850 05-11-20 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Modultech MT-P-8524-S5C 1.0 M1209081624 850 26-10-12 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Modultech MT-PB-3524S-03C 1.0 201702161304 1310 16-02-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Modultech MT-PB-3524S-L2C 1.0 M140312470001 1310 20-03-14 1234 08-06-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Modultech MT-PB-5324S-03C 1.0 201702161855 1550 16-02-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 Modultech MT-PB-5324S-03C 1.0 201702161853 1550 16-02-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Modultech MT-PP-85192-SR 1.0 M1612130986 850 27-02-17 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 My D-link MYDEM-311GT 0000 LAB323 850 27-08-07 07-02-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 NGoptics NGSBS1G20D-53 A 42CI171013623 1550 14-10-17 NGoptics 1550 01-02-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM NV-BP-32192-L2CD V04 A32260140105 1330 30-01-16 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM NV-E-GB-P3RC 11.0 YFY140901256 0 31-08-14 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM NV-PP-31192-LRC V04 A31160140031 1310 30-01-16 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM OEM-PSG3 A OEMB210042 0 05-07-10 04-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM OP-MCP849L1SD-70 STC49751200049 1490 30-03-15 27-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Optcore OPB1250-3520DCR A0 1752010715 1310 28-12-17 21-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 OEM OTP4632D-3L H16A13480015 1310 01-09-16 13-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OPTEC-EXTREME P.1396.10 SA4K190009 1310 23-05-11 optic-extream 27-01-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43C1 1 CE11HN08T 850 13-03-14 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 CISCO-JDSU PLRXPL-VC-S43-CG B JUS1641B1RX 850 03-10-12 06-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 AGILENT QBCU-5799R L1WP6S0621480 0 20-05-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-AVAGO QFBR-5766LP AGM1048J5VS 850 30-11-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-AVAGO QFBR-5766LP AGM1048J5VZ 850 30-11-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 CISCO-AGILENT QFBR-5766LP AGS085252ZU 0 25-12-04 14-02-2018
View Download GBIC SC 1300 CISCO-AGILENT QFCT-5699 0000 FNS12480WCL 0 12-05-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 MikroTik S+DA0001 D SK170616C10495 3072 16-06-17 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-31DLC20D MT612165336 1310 16-12-16 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1 SK150903M2298 850 07-09-15 31-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103916BCB 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 14-02-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103703075 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 06-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B10317259C 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 06-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103A55403 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 06-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103B1224F 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 06-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103B80D45 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 17-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 MT41124H10769 0 24-11-14 MikroTik S-RJ01 14-02-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103A1B1F0 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 17-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B10367E568 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 17-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Mikrotik S-RJ01 1.0 61B103088FCB 0 11-03-15 MikroTik S-RJ01 06-03-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM S>SFPP-MM-03-85- A CI31170518789 850 23-05-17 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SumitomoElectric SBP6H54-L4-BN-31 N 8Y7710N00033 1310 25-11-08 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SumitomoElectric SBP6H54-L4-BN-49 N 897711N00162 1490 04-11-08 13-10-2013
View Download Reserved for “DWDM-SFP” devices* LC 100 PLN SC-2H 1.0 SH46250019 1510 11-04-17 16-06-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 SumitomoElectric SCP6878-L5-XVE E 45E462E00054 1550 02-08-04 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-SUMITOMO SCP6894-C1-BNE D ECL1052010U 1550 27-12-06 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 CISCO-SUMITOMO SCP6894-C1-BNE D ECL1052010U 1550 27-12-06 14-04-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 200 SumitomoElectric SCP6F01-L4-CWE H 75S190H05066 1310 11-06-07 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 600 SumitomoElectric SCP6G02-N8-AUE N EXLGCN0162310606 1310 03-06-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 2500 SumitomoElectric SCP6G08-N8-AUE A EXLGCN2569500049 1310 03-06-12 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 CISCO-AVAGO SFCT-5798PZ-CS3 0000 AGC1503UT2G 1310 28-01-11 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP+ BIDI-20 A SD9J150017 1270 25-09-13 08-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP+ BIDI-20 A SC74500005 1270 10-07-12 22-04-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP+ BIDI-20 A SFAD870012 1330 16-10-15 10-10-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP+ LR A SA9F170258 1310 15-09-10 SFP+ 2line 1310 20km... 10-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP+-10G-SRDP A CI160526060 850 27-05-16 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp. SFP+-SR A 170822004 850 22-08-17 19-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Intel Corp. SFP+-SR A 170822003 850 22-08-17 19-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 SNR SFP+C51-70 1.0 SE9B310005 1510 20-09-14 28-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 SNR SFP+C51-70 1.0 SE9B310001 1510 20-09-14 27-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310 A0 SD5T610483 1310 28-05-13 16-08-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310 A0 SD5T610007 1310 28-05-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310 SD3C800001 1310 19-03-13 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310 A0 SE2U730380 1310 07-03-14 16-08-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310D A0 SE3T700353 1310 02-04-14 SNR 26-03-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310D A0 SDB8950190 1310 14-11-13 17-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310D A0 SBBG750053 1310 17-11-11 19-08-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-1.25G-1310D A0 SBBG750050 1310 17-11-11 16-08-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP-10G-ER B SP1502076017 1550 07-02-15 27-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP-10G-LR B SP1502046966 1310 20-03-15 27-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR 0002 XKE125000026 1310 11-12-12 19-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP-10G-LR 1.0 E1106160002 1310 16-06-11 1270 08-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Blade Network SFP-10G-LR+-SO 01 SOP131LX2889 1310 06-04-17 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR 0002 XCW1444FD038 850 10-11-14 Arista 10G SR SFP+ 24-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP-10G23-60D A HWB140117001 1270 17-01-14 29-01-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC 0000 B615230123 1310 17-06-11 Moxa LSX 02-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 MOXA SFP-1GLXLC 0000 SC19700003 1310 09-01-12 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 MOXA SFP-1GLXLC 0000 SC19700002 1310 09-01-12 17-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-1SM-1310-3SC A0 U1110328000010 1310 03-11-17 29-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-1SM-1310-3SC A0 U1110328000010 1310 03-11-17 29-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-1SM-1550-3SC A0 U1110328000013 1550 03-11-17 23-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-1SM-1550-3SC A0 U111032800753 1550 03-11-20 29-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-1SM-1550-3SC A0 U1110328000012 1550 03-11-17 01-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-BIDI-20KM 1.0 D12094105 1310 31-10-12 tko sfp 16-10-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Modultech SFP-BX-D55 1.0 MTGD55000 1550 01-10-09 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55 1.0 FNS115009531 1310 01-01-10 20-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55 A H300055 1270 04-03-15 08-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55 1.0 N2KU2014 1550 06-04-12 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55 A H300055 1550 04-03-15 08-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55-JN 1.0 1216042 1550 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55-JN 1.0 1216043 1550 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-D55-JN 1.0 1216041 1550 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-U31 1.0 N2KU4186 1310 06-04-12 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Modultech SFP-BX-U31 1.0 MTGU31001 1310 01-10-09 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-U31-JN 1.0 1216062 1310 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-U31-JN 1.0 1216063 1310 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-BX-U31-JN 1.0 1216061 1310 06-08-10 07-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FINISAR CORP. SFP-BX20-D A0 P11BMAY 1550 18-02-09 14-08-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 IBM SFP-BX20-U A0 21P704216K506 1310 18-02-09 19-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 RCI SFP-CWDM-160-61 10 1261981120001 1610 07-11-18 does not work with d... 30-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-CWDM-1610 A CW120610007 1610 09-12-09 SFP-C61-60 26-03-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OptiCin SFP-CWDM47.120 S925220004 1470 18-03-10 Opticin SFP-CWDM47.1... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 OEM SFP-FE-100BX-U 1.0 HF50441 1310 01-01-10 07-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 OptiCin SFP-FX-B3-SGMII 1.0 SDCJ300002 1310 25-12-13 Opticin SFP-FX-B3-SG... 10-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 OEM SFP-G-T 1.0 CI18A11580246 0 02-08-18 12-03-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 OEM SFP-GE-T CSGETHB0288 16652 01-11-17 SFP-GET 14-05-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Copper pigtail 10300 OEM SFP-H10GB-CU1M R S181103861737 256 30-11-18 27-05-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-LX A0 SA2S790719 1310 03-03-10 1310 foxgate 02-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-LX A0 SA2S790069 1310 03-03-10 SFP WDM, дальность д... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-LX-10 V1.0 FC1312062142 1310 06-12-13 26-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SFP-LX-10 A120801731 1310 06-08-12 05-03-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-LX-SM A0 SB76220833 1310 07-07-11 18-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 VIMCOM SFP-LX.LC.20 A0 B344172 1310 18-12-07 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unallocated 1300 OEM SFP-RJ45/10~1000 1.00 SGDGT22900150 0 26-07-12 RJ45 12-01-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 OEM SFP-S-5335LC20D SG35E408084207 1550 01-03-16 Optic OEM 1550nm WDM 02-02-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1200 CISCO-FINISAR SFP-SX-MM A1 1302S0220 850 01-03-13 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-T 10.0 MTE0069 0 03-07-08 03-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” RJ45 1300 OEM SFP-T 10.0 MTE0069 0 03-11-16 04-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-31 A0 YC6L460438 1310 25-06-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-31 A0 PCAG660341 1310 18-10-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-31 1.0 PD78303305 1310 20-07-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-31 1.0 PD78303304 1310 20-07-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-55 1.0 PD78318186 1550 30-07-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-55 1.0 PD78318187 1550 30-07-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-55 A0 PC91740811 1550 04-09-12 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM SFP-WDM1.25G-55 1.0 PD78318185 1550 30-07-13 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 OEM SFP-WDM155M-55 A PCAG690343 1550 18-10-12 UpNet WDM 100M 1550 25-10-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OptiCin SFP-WDM5.03 PB82270726 1550 04-08-11 OptiCin SFP-WDM5.03 ... 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM SFP10-LR A XG96LR067 1310 26-09-08 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FiberStore SFP1G-LX-31 A0 G1804200413 1310 12-05-18 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FS SFP1G-LX-31 A G1905057319 1310 30-05-19 HP J4859C Compatible 19-07-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FS SFP1G-LX-31 A0 G1807158835 1310 02-08-18 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 FS SFP1G-LX-31 F G1807193033 1310 21-08-18 HP Compatible 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 A-Gear SFP1G1SM55-20SC A FT20170522124 1550 23-05-17 29-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SGT00P10DR00103 A TA61150166 16652 17-09-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029005 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029004 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029003 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029006 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029007 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029011 1310 02-04-19 HP J4859C 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029010 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029009 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029008 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029002 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SKEO SKSFPX1-31-20L-D A HPB1904029001 1310 02-04-19 03-04-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 SKEO SKSP10W103320LD B CIB1805221178 1330 28-05-18 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 SNR SNR-SFP-CWDM1310 A cwsfp13100001 1550 28-02-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 2500 SUPERXON LTD. SOGQ4321-PSGB 10 33561155001748 1490 16-12-15 07-10-2017
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823534 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823545 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823531 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823610 16652 17-10-03 20-11-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823537 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823535 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-METHODE SP7041 D 00000MTC110100VC 16652 08-01-07 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-METHODE SP7041 E 00000MTC110203NN 16652 12-01-07 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M819924 16652 17-10-03 29-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-METHODE SP7041 C 00000MTC101308NT 16652 11-04-06 11-06-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823532 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823540 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823550 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823533 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823538 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M819921 16652 17-10-03 10-09-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823541 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823549 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823539 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823536 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823547 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823544 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823543 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M819924 16652 17-10-03 24-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823546 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041 A M823530 16652 17-10-03 17-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-METHODE SP7041-E E MTC134200KM 16652 21-10-09 12-03-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 CISCO-METHODE SP7041-E E MTC17270084 16652 03-07-13 12-01-2019
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041-ISS - 3US2101556 16652 06-03-12 02-12-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” Unknown or unspecified 1300 Methode Elec. SP7041-SCI - 3US2164473 16652 12-04-12 28-09-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 100 SOURCEPHOTONICS SPFEFXIDFM 10 HDM2013423 1310 27-12-17 ALCATEL SFP-100-LC-M... 19-07-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 ALA SPL43GBBXIDFMA1 A0 D5C2012000 1550 03-11-17 01-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 OEM SPT-PB351G-L20 A0 SP1407162832 1310 08-14-20 03-10-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 11100 OEM SPT-PC51TG-70D 0001 SP1506276935 1510 09-07-15 27-09-2016
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 MergeOptics GmbH TRX10GDL0610CA02 C3 CN47G3D0BP 1310 10-07-14 HP Procurve LRM 24-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 MergeOptics GmbH TRX10GDL0610CA02 C3 CN47G3D0D0 1310 11-07-14 HP Procurve 24-07-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 MergeOptics GmbH TRX10GVP2010CA01 B02 DE032HX0MD 850 09-08-10 HP ProCurve SFP+ SR,... 13-10-2013
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 OEM TRXF85-0.3-10gLC A Bh FPCIB161020020 4000 20-10-16 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Emcore Corp. TXN221200000005 CN010EL1IE 1310 05-03-10 13-10-2013
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 Emcore Corp. TXN221200000005 CN010EL1IE 1310 05-03-10 09-01-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 USource USFP-LOR53 1.0 US1612120210 1550 13-12-16 13-12-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” SC 1300 OEM WDM-1.25G-13-S03 A0 GSC3503130400992 1310 04-13-20 29-09-2015
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 10300 OEM XFP-10G-BX10-U B INDBM0280005 1270 10-09-13 SFP+wdm 1270-1330 20... 10-01-2018
View Download Reserved for “XFP” devices* LC 9900 OptiCin XFP-LR.LC.10 0BfX XA4V270043 4000 15-05-10 14-02-2018
View Download SFP or SFP “Plus” LC 1300 CISCO-PROLABS ZX-SFP-1550-C PR08050467 1550 19-04-05 19-08-2019

Contact the developer e-mail: ks@regnets.ru icq: 990540 skype: teseter1